Already you can consult the groups, the match schedule and the knockout stages proved of the Donosti Masters Cup 2018
GROUPS
+35
Grupo A |
Grupo B |
Grupo C |
Grupo D |
Cissac |
Pont Du Casse |
Bidache |
Battersea Park |
Amateur |
Veteranos Guitart |
Gintoss |
Union Sportiva Sants |
Mollet del Valles |
Sant Just |
Martinenc |
Autorestore |
Stadium Kirolak |
Real Union |
Tio Baliz |
Akabauak |
|
|
Luna Nueva |
|
Grupo E |
Grupo F |
Grupo G |
Batterse Park Rangers |
Generation Passion |
Hendaye A |
Espagnol Orleans |
Hendaye B |
Centro Asturiano |
Full Equip |
Granitez |
Aljarafe United |
Castilla |
Oianume |
Virtuss |
+45
Grupo A |
Grupo B |
Grupo C |
Grupo D |
Saint Michel |
Pont Du Casse |
Donosti KE |
Ademar |
US Lormont |
Ja Dax |
Mollet Del Valles |
Aviron |
La Rua de Pau |
US Sants |
Sanagus |
Sant Just A |
Ttipi ttapa |
Real Union |
Naarden All Stars |
Veteranos Segovia |
Sant Just B |
Gran Canaria |
Hondarribia |
CALENDAR
|
08-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: BERIO |
|
|
HORA |
GRUPO |
BERIO 1 |
GRUPO |
BERIO 2 |
17:30 |
+45 A |
TTIPI TTAPA – LA RUA DE PAU |
+35 E |
ESPAGNOL ORLEANS – FULL EQUIP |
18:00 |
+45 A |
US LORMONT – LA RUA DE PAU |
+35 B |
PONT DU CASSE – REAL UNION |
18:30 |
+45 A |
TTIPI TTAPA – US LORMONT |
+45 B |
PONT DU CASSE – GRAN CANARIA |
19:00 |
+35 C |
GINTOSS – MARTINENC |
+45 B |
REAL UNION – PONT DU CASSE |
19:30 |
+35 C |
BIDACHE – MARTINENC |
+45 B |
REAL UNION – GRAN CANARIA |
20:00 |
+35 C |
BIDACHE - GINTOSS |
+35 A |
AMATEUR – STADIUM KIROLAK |
|
09-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: FANDERÍA |
|
|
HORA |
GRUPO |
FANDERÍA 1 |
GRUPO |
FANDERÍA 2 |
9:30 |
+35 C |
BIDACHE – TIO BALIZ |
+35 C |
GINTOSS – LUNA NUEVA |
10:00 |
+35 C |
MARTINENC – TIO BALIZ |
+35 C |
BIDACHE – LUNA NUEVA |
10:30 |
+35 C |
GINTOSS – TIO BALIZ |
+35 C |
MARTINENC – LUNA NUEVA |
11:00 |
+35 A |
CISSAC – AMATEUR |
+35 A |
CU MOLLET – STADIUM KIROLAK |
11:30 |
+35 A |
CISSAC – CU MOLLET |
+35 C |
TIO BALIZ – LUNA NUEVA |
12:00 |
+35 A |
CISSAC – STADIUM KIROLAK |
+35 A |
AMATEUR – CU MOLLET |
12:30 |
+35 B |
PONT DU CASSE – VETERANOS GUITART |
+35 B |
SANT JUST – REAL UNION |
13:00 |
+35 B |
PONT DU CASSE – SANT JUST |
+35 B |
VETERANOS GUITART – REAL UNION |
13:30 |
|
|
+35 B |
VETERANOS GUITART – SANT JUST |
|
09-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: BERIO |
|
|
HORA |
BERIO 1 |
GRUPO |
BERIO 2 |
10:00 |
+35 D |
BATTERSEA – SANTS |
+35 D |
AUTORESTORE – AKABAUAK |
10:30 |
+35 D |
BATTERSEA – AUTORESTORE |
+35 D |
SANTS – AKABAUAK |
11:00 |
+35 D |
BATTERSEA – AKABAUAK |
+35 D |
SANTS – AUTORESTORE |
11:30 |
+35 E |
BATTERSEA PARK RANGERS – ESPAGNOL ORLEANS |
+35 E |
FULL EQUIP – CASTILLA |
12:00 |
+35 E |
BATTERSEA PARK RANGERS – FULL EQUIP |
+35 E |
ESPAGNOL ORLEANS – CASTILLA |
12:30 |
+35 E |
BATTERSEA PARK RANGERS – CASTILLA |
|
|
|
09-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: PASAIA |
|
|
HORA |
GRUPO |
PASAIA 1 |
GRUPO |
PASAIA 2 |
10:00 |
+35 F |
GENERATION PASSION – HENDAYE B |
+35 F |
GRANITEZ – OIANUME |
10:30 |
+35 F |
GENERATION PASSION – GRANITEZ |
+35 F |
HENDAYE B – OIANUME |
11:00 |
+35 F |
GENERATION PASSION – OIANUME |
+35 F |
HENDAYE B – GRANITEZ |
11:30 |
+35 G |
HENDAYE A – CENTRO ASTURIANO |
+35 G |
ALJARAFE UNITED – VIRTUSS |
12:00 |
+35 G |
HENDAYE A – ALJARAFE UNITED |
+35 G |
CENTRO ASTURIANO – VIRTUSS |
12:30 |
+35 G |
HENDAYE A – CENTRO VIRTUSS |
+35 G |
CENTRO ASTURIANO – ALJARAFE UNITED |
|
09-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: HERNANI |
|
|
HORA |
GRUPO |
HERNANI 1 |
GRUPO |
HERNANI 2 |
10:00 |
+45 A |
SAINT MICHEL – US LORMONT |
+45 A |
SANT JUST B – LA RUA DE PAU |
10:30 |
+45 A |
SAINT MICHEL – LA RUA DE PAU |
+45 A |
SANT JUST B – TTIPI TTAPA |
11:00 |
+45 A |
SAINT MICHEL – TTIPI TTAPA |
+45 A |
SANT JUST B – US LORMONT |
11:30 |
+45 B |
PONT DU CASSE – JA DAX |
+45 B |
US SANTS – REAL UNION |
12:00 |
+45 A |
SAINT MICHEL – SANT JUST B |
+45 B |
JA DAX – US SANTS |
12:30 |
+45 B |
GRAN CANARIA – JA DAX |
+45 B |
US SANTS – PONT DU CASSE |
13:00 |
+45 B |
JA DAX – REAL UNION |
+45 B |
GRAN GANARIA – US SANTS |
|
09-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: PUIO |
|
|
HORA |
GRUPO |
PUIO 1 |
GRUPO |
PUIO 2 |
9:30 |
+45 C |
DONOSTI KE – MOLLET DEL VALLES |
+45 C |
SANAGUS – NAARDENS ALLS STARS |
10:00 |
+45 C |
DONOSTI KE – SANAGUS |
+45 C |
MOLLET DEL VALLES – HONDARRIBIA |
10:30 |
+45 C |
DONOSTI KE – HONDARRIBIA |
+45 C |
MOLLET DEL VALLES – NAARDENS ALLS STARS |
11:00 |
+45 C |
DONOSTI KE – NAARDENS ALLS STARS |
+45 C |
SANAGUS – HONDARRIBIA |
11:30 |
+45 C |
MOLLET DEL VALLES – SANAGUS |
+45 C |
NAARDENS ALLS STARS. – HONDARRIBIA |
12:00 |
+45 D |
ADEMAR – AVIRON |
+45 D |
SANT JUST A – VETERANOS SEGOVIA |
12:30 |
+45 D |
ADEMAR – SAN JUST A |
+45 D |
AVIRON – VETERANOS SEGOVIA |
13:00 |
+45 D |
ADEMAR - VETERANOS |
+45 D |
AVISON – SANT JUST A |
FINAL PHASE - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
|
|
|
FASE FINAL Y FINALES: LIGA CAMPEONES |
|
|
|
HORA |
CAT |
Nº PARTIDO |
BERIO 1 |
CAT |
Nº PARTIDO |
BERIO 2 |
15:30 |
35 |
1 |
1A - 2B |
35 |
2 |
1C - 2D |
16:00 |
35 |
3 |
1E - 2F |
35 |
4 |
1G - PRIMER MEJOR 3º |
16:30 |
35 |
5 |
2E - 2G |
35 |
6 |
1F - SEGUNDO MEJOR 3ª |
17:00 |
35 |
7 |
1D - 2C |
35 |
8 |
1B - 2A |
17:30 |
45 |
9 |
1A - 2B |
45 |
10 |
1C - 2D |
18:00 |
45 |
11 |
1D - 2C |
45 |
12 |
1B - 2A |
18:30 |
35 |
13 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº1 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº2 |
35 |
14 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº3 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº4 |
19:00 |
35 |
15 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº5 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº6 |
35 |
16 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 7 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº8 |
19:30 |
45 |
17 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 9 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 10 |
45 |
18 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 11 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 12 |
20:00 |
35 |
19 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 13 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº14 |
35 |
20 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 15 - GANADOR Nª 16 |
20:30 |
45 |
21 |
FINAL ABSOLUTA +45 ( GANADOR PARTIDO Nº17 Y GANADOR PARTIDO Nº18) |
35 |
22 |
FINAL ABSOLUTA +5 ( GANADOR PARTIDO Nº19 Y GANADOR PARTIDO Nº20) |
FINAL PHASE - CONSOLATION LEAGUE
|
|
|
FASE FINAL Y FINALES: FASE CONSOLACIÓN |
|
|
|
HORA |
CAT |
Nº PARTIDO |
PUIO 1 |
CAT |
Nº PARTIDO |
PUIO 2 |
15:30 |
35 |
23 |
4A - 4B |
35 |
24 |
4C - 4D |
16:00 |
35 |
25 |
4E - 4F |
35 |
26 |
4G - SEPTIMO MEJOR 3º |
16:30 |
45 |
27 |
3A - 4B |
45 |
28 |
3C - 4D |
17:00 |
45 |
29 |
3D - 4C |
45 |
30 |
3B - 4A |
17:30 |
35 |
31 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 23 - CUARTO MEJOR 3º |
35 |
32 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº24 - SEXTO MEJOR 3º |
18:00 |
35 |
33 |
QUINTO MEJOR 3º - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº25 |
35 |
34 |
TERCER MEJOR 3º - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 26 |
18:30 |
45 |
35 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº27 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº28 |
45 |
36 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 29 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº30 |
19:00 |
35 |
37 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 31 - GANADOR PARTIDO PARTIDO Nº 32 |
35 |
38 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº33 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 34 |
19:30 |
45 |
39 |
FINAL ABSOLUTA +45 (GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 35 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº36) |
35 |
40 |
FINAL ABSOLUTA +35 (GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 37 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº38) |
+35
|
Grupo A |
Grupo B |
Grupo C |
Grupo D |
Grupo E |
Grupo F |
Grupo G |
Cissac (FRA) |
Pont Du Casse (FRA) |
Bidache (FRA) |
Battersea Park (ENG) |
Batterse Park Rangers (ENG) |
Generation Passion (FRA) |
Hendaye A (FRA) |
Amateur (ITA) |
Veteranos Guitart (SPA) |
Gintoss (SPA) |
Union Sportiva Sants (ENG) |
Espagnol Orleans (FRA) |
Hendaye B (FRA) |
Centro Asturiano (SPA) |
Mollet del Valles (SPA) |
Sant Just (SPA) |
Martinenc (SPA) |
Autorestore (SPA) |
Full Equip (SPA) |
Granitez (SPA) |
Aljarafe United (SPA) |
Stadium Kirolak (EUS) |
Real Union (EUS) |
Tio Baliz (SPA) |
Akabauak (EUS) |
Castilla(SPA) |
Oianume (EUS) |
Virtuss (SPA) |
|
|
Luna Nueva (SPA) |
|
|
|
|
+ 45
|
Grupo A |
Grupo B |
Grupo C |
Grupo D |
Saint Michel (FRA) |
Pont Du Casse (FRA) |
Donosti KE (EUS) |
Ademar (SPA) |
US Lormont (FRA) |
Ja Dax (FRA) |
Mollet Del Valles (SPA) |
Aviron (FRA) |
La Rua de Pau (SPA) |
US Sants (SPA) |
Sanagus (SPA) |
Sant Just A (SPA) |
Ttipi ttapa (EUS) |
Real Union (EUS) |
Naarden All Stars (HOL) |
Veteranos Segovia (SPA) |
Sant Just B (SPA) |
Gran Canaria (SPA) |
Hondarribia (EUS) |
|
CALENDAR FIRST PHASE
|
08-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: PUIO |
|
|
HORA |
GRUPO |
PUIO 1 |
GRUPO |
PUIO 2 |
17:30 |
+45 A |
TTIPI TTAPA – LA RUA DE PAU |
+35 E |
ESPAGNOL ORLEANS – FULL EQUIP |
18:00 |
+45 A |
US LORMONT – LA RUA DE PAU |
+35 B |
PONT DU CASSE – REAL UNION |
18:30 |
+45 A |
TTIPI TTAPA – US LORMONT |
+45 B |
PONT DU CASSE – GRAN CANARIA |
19:00 |
+35 C |
GINTOSS – MARTINENC |
+45 B |
REAL UNION – PONT DU CASSE |
19:30 |
+35 C |
BIDACHE – MARTINENC |
+45 B |
REAL UNION – GRAN CANARIA |
20:00 |
+35 C |
BIDACHE - GINTOSS |
+35 A |
AMATEUR – STADIUM KIROLAK |
|
09-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: FANDERÍA |
|
|
HORA |
GRUPO |
FANDERÍA 1 |
GRUPO |
FANDERÍA 2 |
9:30 |
+35 C |
BIDACHE – TIO BALIZ |
+35 C |
GINTOSS – LUNA NUEVA |
10:00 |
+35 C |
MARTINENC – TIO BALIZ |
+35 C |
BIDACHE – LUNA NUEVA |
10:30 |
+35 C |
GINTOSS – TIO BALIZ |
+35 C |
MARTINENC – LUNA NUEVA |
11:00 |
+35 A |
CISSAC – AMATEUR |
+35 A |
CU MOLLET – STADIUM KIROLAK |
11:30 |
+35 A |
CISSAC – CU MOLLET |
+35 C |
TIO BALIZ – LUNA NUEVA |
12:00 |
+35 A |
CISSAC – STADIUM KIROLAK |
+35 A |
AMATEUR – CU MOLLET |
12:30 |
+35 B |
PONT DU CASSE – VETERANOS GUITART |
+35 B |
SANT JUST – REAL UNION |
13:00 |
+35 B |
PONT DU CASSE – SANT JUST |
+35 B |
VETERANOS GUITART – REAL UNION |
13:30 |
|
|
+35 B |
VETERANOS GUITART – SANT JUST |
|
09-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: BERIO |
|
|
HORA |
BERIO 1 |
GRUPO |
BERIO 2 |
10:00 |
+35 D |
BATTERSEA – SANTS |
+35 D |
AUTORESTORE – AKABAUAK |
10:30 |
+35 D |
BATTERSEA – AUTORESTORE |
+35 D |
SANTS – AKABAUAK |
11:00 |
+35 D |
BATTERSEA – AKABAUAK |
+35 D |
SANTS – AUTORESTORE |
11:30 |
+35 E |
BATTERSEA PARK RANGERS – ESPAGNOL ORLEANS |
+35 E |
FULL EQUIP – CASTILLA |
12:00 |
+35 E |
BATTERSEA PARK RANGERS – FULL EQUIP |
+35 E |
ESPAGNOL ORLEANS – CASTILLA |
12:30 |
+35 E |
BATTERSEA PARK RANGERS – CASTILLA |
|
|
|
09-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: PASAIA |
|
|
HORA |
GRUPO |
PASAIA 1 |
GRUPO |
PASAIA 2 |
10:00 |
+35 F |
GENERATION PASSION – HENDAYE B |
+35 F |
GRANITEZ – OIANUME |
10:30 |
+35 F |
GENERATION PASSION – GRANITEZ |
+35 F |
HENDAYE B – OIANUME |
11:00 |
+35 F |
GENERATION PASSION – OIANUME |
+35 F |
HENDAYE B – GRANITEZ |
11:30 |
+35 G |
HENDAYE A – CENTRO ASTURIANO |
+35 G |
ALJARAFE UNITED – VIRTUSS |
12:00 |
+35 G |
HENDAYE A – ALJARAFE UNITED |
+35 G |
CENTRO ASTURIANO – VIRTUSS |
12:30 |
+35 G |
HENDAYE A – CENTRO VIRTUSS |
+35 G |
CENTRO ASTURIANO – ALJARAFE UNITED |
|
09-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: HERNANI |
|
|
HORA |
GRUPO |
HERNANI 1 |
GRUPO |
HERNANI 2 |
10:00 |
+45 A |
SAINT MICHEL – US LORMONT |
+45 A |
SANT JUST B – LA RUA DE PAU |
10:30 |
+45 A |
SAINT MICHEL – LA RUA DE PAU |
+45 A |
SANT JUST B – TTIPI TTAPA |
11:00 |
+45 A |
SAINT MICHEL – TTIPI TTAPA |
+45 A |
SANT JUST B – US LORMONT |
11:30 |
+45 B |
PONT DU CASSE – JA DAX |
+45 B |
US SANTS – REAL UNION |
12:00 |
+45 A |
SAINT MICHEL – SANT JUST B |
+45 B |
JA DAX – US SANTS |
12:30 |
+45 B |
GRAN CANARIA – JA DAX |
+45 B |
US SANTS – PONT DU CASSE |
13:00 |
+45 B |
JA DAX – REAL UNION |
+45 B |
GRAN GANARIA – US SANTS |
|
09-jun |
1ª FASE: CAMPO: PUIO |
|
|
HORA |
GRUPO |
PUIO 1 |
GRUPO |
PUIO 2 |
9:30 |
+45 C |
DONOSTI KE – MOLLET DEL VALLES |
+45 C |
SANAGUS – NAARDENS ALLS STARS |
10:00 |
+45 C |
DONOSTI KE – SANAGUS |
+45 C |
MOLLET DEL VALLES – HONDARRIBIA |
10:30 |
+45 C |
DONOSTI KE – HONDARRIBIA |
+45 C |
MOLLET DEL VALLES – NAARDENS ALLS STARS |
11:00 |
+45 C |
DONOSTI KE – NAARDENS ALLS STARS |
+45 C |
SANAGUS – HONDARRIBIA |
11:30 |
+45 C |
MOLLET DEL VALLES – SANAGUS |
+45 C |
NAARDENS ALLS STARS. – HONDARRIBIA |
12:00 |
+45 D |
ADEMAR – AVIRON |
+45 D |
SANT JUST A – VETERANOS SEGOVIA |
12:30 |
+45 D |
ADEMAR – SAN JUST A |
+45 D |
AVIRON – VETERANOS SEGOVIA |
13:00 |
+45 D |
ADEMAR - VETERANOS |
+45 D |
AVISON – SANT JUST A |
FINAL PHASE - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
|
|
|
FASE FINAL Y FINALES: LIGA CAMPEONES |
|
|
|
HORA |
CAT |
Nº PARTIDO |
BERIO 1 |
CAT |
Nº PARTIDO |
BERIO 2 |
15:30 |
35 |
1 |
1A - 2B |
35 |
2 |
1C - 2D |
16:00 |
35 |
3 |
1E - 2F |
35 |
4 |
1G - PRIMER MEJOR 3º |
16:30 |
35 |
5 |
2E - 2G |
35 |
6 |
1F - SEGUNDO MEJOR 3ª |
17:00 |
35 |
7 |
1D - 2C |
35 |
8 |
1B - 2A |
17:30 |
45 |
9 |
1A - 2B |
45 |
10 |
1C - 2D |
18:00 |
45 |
11 |
1D - 2C |
45 |
12 |
1B - 2A |
18:30 |
35 |
13 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº1 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº2 |
35 |
14 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº3 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº4 |
19:00 |
35 |
15 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº5 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº6 |
35 |
16 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 7 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº8 |
19:30 |
45 |
17 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 9 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 10 |
45 |
18 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 11 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 12 |
20:00 |
35 |
19 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 13 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº14 |
35 |
20 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 15 - GANADOR Nª 16 |
20:30 |
45 |
21 |
FINAL ABSOLUTA +45 ( GANADOR PARTIDO Nº17 Y GANADOR PARTIDO Nº18) |
35 |
22 |
FINAL ABSOLUTA +5 ( GANADOR PARTIDO Nº19 Y GANADOR PARTIDO Nº20) |
FINAL PHASE - EUROPA LEAGUE
|
|
|
FASE FINAL Y FINALES: FASE CONSOLACIÓN |
|
|
|
HORA |
CAT |
Nº PARTIDO |
PUIO 1 |
CAT |
Nº PARTIDO |
PUIO 2 |
15:30 |
35 |
23 |
4A - 4B |
35 |
24 |
4C - 4D |
16:00 |
35 |
25 |
4E - 4F |
35 |
26 |
4G - SEPTIMO MEJOR 3º |
16:30 |
45 |
27 |
3A - 4B |
45 |
28 |
3C - 4D |
17:00 |
45 |
29 |
3D - 4C |
45 |
30 |
3B - 4A |
17:30 |
35 |
31 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 23 - CUARTO MEJOR 3º |
35 |
32 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº24 - SEXTO MEJOR 3º |
18:00 |
35 |
33 |
QUINTO MEJOR 3º - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº25 |
35 |
34 |
TERCER MEJOR 3º - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 26 |
18:30 |
45 |
35 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº27 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº28 |
45 |
36 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 29 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº30 |
19:00 |
35 |
37 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 31 - GANADOR PARTIDO PARTIDO Nº 32 |
35 |
38 |
GANADOR PARTIDO Nº33 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 34 |
19:30 |
45 |
39 |
FINAL ABSOLUTA +45 (GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 35 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº36) |
35 |
40 |
FINAL ABSOLUTA +35 (GANADOR PARTIDO Nº 37 - GANADOR PARTIDO Nº38) |